T20 BLAST


NATWEST BLAST T20 Challenge, 2018


DateMatch DetailsTime
Jul 04, Wed
Essex vs Sussex, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 05, Thu
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 06, Fri
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
 
Somerset vs Gloucestershire, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
 
Hampshire vs Glamorgan, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Essex vs Middlesex, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Surrey vs Kent, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 08, Sun
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
Glamorgan vs Sussex, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire, South Group
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
Somerset vs Kent, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 11, Wed
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Gloucestershire vs Kent, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 12, Thu
Hampshire vs Sussex, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Surrey vs Essex, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 13, Fri
Kent vs Hampshire, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
 
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
 
Essex vs Glamorgan, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Durham vs Yorkshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Sussex vs Surrey, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 14, Sat
Lancashire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 15, Sun
Warwickshire vs Durham, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 17, Tue
Nottinghamshire vs Durham, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 18, Wed
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 19, Thu
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Northamptonshire vs Derbyshire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 20, Fri
Gloucestershire vs Essex, South Group
College Ground, Cheltenham
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
 
Hampshire vs Middlesex, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Kent vs Surrey, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Lancashire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Durham vs Worcestershire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Glamorgan vs Somerset, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 21, Sat
Essex vs Hampshire, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 26, Thu
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 27, Fri
Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan, South Group
College Ground, Cheltenham
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
 
Surrey vs Somerset, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Kent vs Sussex, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 28, Sat
Durham vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
Derbyshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Queen's Park, Chesterfield
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 29, Sun
Glamorgan vs Kent, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
Sussex vs Hampshire, South Group
County Ground, Hove
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
Somerset vs Middlesex, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Jul 31, Tue
Surrey vs Glamorgan, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 01, Wed
Somerset vs Hampshire, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 02, Thu
Kent vs Essex, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Durham vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 03, Fri
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
 
Somerset vs Essex, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
 
Surrey vs Middlesex, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Hampshire vs Kent, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 04, Sat
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 05, Sun
Kent vs Gloucestershire, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
Essex vs Surrey, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
Middlesex vs Glamorgan, South Group
Old Deer Park, Richmond
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
Sussex vs Somerset, South Group
County Ground, Hove
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 07, Tue
Lancashire vs Durham, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Glamorgan vs Essex, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 08, Wed
Hampshire vs Somerset, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Durham vs Leicestershire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 09, Thu
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Surrey vs Sussex, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 10, Fri
Somerset vs Surrey, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
 
Lancashire vs Warwickshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Northamptonshire vs Durham, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Glamorgan vs Hampshire, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Sussex vs Kent, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Essex vs Gloucestershire, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 11, Sat
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 12, Sun
Hampshire vs Essex, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
Kent vs Middlesex, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
Durham vs Lancashire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
Somerset vs Glamorgan, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 14, Tue
Sussex vs Glamorgan, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 15, Wed
Surrey vs Hampshire, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 16, Thu
Kent vs Somerset, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Northamptonshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 17, Fri
Sussex vs Middlesex, South Group
County Ground, Hove
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Essex vs Kent, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Durham vs Derbyshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Glamorgan vs Surrey, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
Hampshire vs Gloucestershire, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
 
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Aug 23, Thu
TBC vs TBC, 1st Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 10:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 24, Fri
TBC vs TBC, 2nd Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
10:00 PM
04:30 PM GMT / 10:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 25, Sat
TBC vs TBC, 3rd Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Aug 26, Sun
TBC vs TBC, 4th Quarter-Final
TBC, TBC
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Sep 15, Sat
TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi-Final
Edgbaston, Birmingham
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
 
TBC vs TBC, 2nd Semi-Final
Edgbaston, Birmingham
7:00 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 02:30 PM LOCAL
 
TBC vs TBC, Final
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

No comments:

Post a Comment